| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Government | 2753 |
18.8%
|
| 2 | Public / Public business | 454 |
3.1%
|
| 3 | Private investment | 521 |
3.6%
|
| 4 | Private regular | 5863 |
40.1%
|
| 5 | Joint | 11 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | Cooperative | 20 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | NGOs | 13 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | Private outside the establishment | 4973 |
34%
|
| 9 | Other mention | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 35850 |