| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | By himself | 2256 |
15.4%
|
| 2 | From 2-4 individual | 4017 |
27.5%
|
| 3 | From 5-9 individual | 1383 |
9.5%
|
| 4 | From 10-24 individual | 962 |
6.6%
|
| 5 | From 25-49 individual | 886 |
6.1%
|
| 6 | From 50-99 individual | 687 |
4.7%
|
| 7 | From 100 individual and more | 1580 |
10.8%
|
| 8 | Not applicable (outside the establishment) | 1168 |
8%
|
| 9 | I do not know | 1669 |
11.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 35850 |