| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Appointment | 2799 |
26.5%
|
| 2 | Permanent contract | 888 |
8.4%
|
| 3 | Temporary contract | 708 |
6.7%
|
| 4 | No contract | 6187 |
58.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 39876 |