| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | The inability to bear the expenses | 3631 |
20.8%
|
| 2 | Difficulty / the increase of transporting costs | 110 |
0.6%
|
| 3 | The lack of doctors / nurses | 12 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | The lack of doctors | 24 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | The lack of health establishment | 61 |
0.3%
|
| 6 | The disease was simple | 12412 |
71%
|
| 7 | The lack of the available service | 238 |
1.4%
|
| 9 | medical prescription - repeating a medical prescription | 584 |
3.3%
|
| 10 | ? | 31 |
0.2%
|
| 11 | Adapting with the illness - Stability condition | 230 |
1.3%
|
| 12 | Rejected to be treated - Neglect | 19 |
0.1%
|
| 13 | ? | 101 |
0.6%
|
| 14 | Needs a surgery | 16 |
0.1%
|
| 19 | Other | 9 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 32980 |