| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Governmental hospital, including Armed force hospitals | 270 |
6.6%
|
| 12 | Governmental hospital, including Armed force hospitals | 24 |
0.6%
|
| 102 | Health insurance hospital | 204 |
5%
|
| 103 | Health Unit - Governmental health complex or center | 24 |
0.6%
|
| 104 | Private hospital | 80 |
2%
|
| 105 | Private Clinic - Private Medical Center | 1655 |
40.6%
|
| 106 | ? | 55 |
1.3%
|
| 107 | Clinic or hospital that the company subscribed in | 20 |
0.5%
|
| 108 | Treatment outside the country | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 109 | Pharmacy (medical consultation) | 397 |
9.7%
|
| 110 | Other non-medical place like spice dealer (Attar) | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 111 | Online Doctor | 6 |
0.1%
|
| 112 | From information via the social media means | 0 |
0%
|
| 113 | From Information through media means | 0 |
0%
|
| 114 | I have not recieved a medical care | 1338 |
32.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 46378 |