| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Governmental hospital, including Armed force hospitals | 43 |
6.1%
|
| 12 | Governmental hospital, including Armed force hospitals | 4 |
0.6%
|
| 102 | Health insurance hospital | 10 |
1.4%
|
| 103 | Health Unit - Governmental health complex or center | 11 |
1.5%
|
| 104 | Private hospital | 17 |
2.4%
|
| 105 | Private Clinic - Private Medical Center | 391 |
55.1%
|
| 106 | ? | 10 |
1.4%
|
| 107 | Clinic or hospital that the company subscribed in | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 108 | Treatment outside the country | 0 |
0%
|
| 109 | Pharmacy (medical consultation) | 185 |
26.1%
|
| 110 | Other non-medical place like spice dealer (Attar) | 4 |
0.6%
|
| 111 | Doctor Online | 0 |
0%
|
| 112 | Information from Social media means | 0 |
0%
|
| 113 | Information from the media means | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 114 | I have not received any medical care | 33 |
4.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 49748 |