| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Governmental hospital, including Armed force hospitals | 888 |
8%
|
| 12 | Governmental hospital, including Armed force hospitals | 58 |
0.5%
|
| 102 | Health insurance hospital | 895 |
8%
|
| 103 | Health Unit - Governmental health complex or center | 95 |
0.9%
|
| 104 | Private hospital | 255 |
2.3%
|
| 105 | Private Clinic - Private Medical Center | 6268 |
56.4%
|
| 106 | ? | 160 |
1.4%
|
| 107 | Clinic or hospital that the company subscribed in | 73 |
0.7%
|
| 108 | Treatment outside the country | 2 |
0%
|
| 109 | Pharmacy (medical consultation) | 1706 |
15.3%
|
| 110 | Other non-medical place like spice dealer (Attar) | 8 |
0.1%
|
| 111 | Online Doctor | 6 |
0.1%
|
| 112 | Information from Social media means | 1 |
0%
|
| 113 | Information from the media means | 0 |
0%
|
| 114 | I have not received any medical care | 708 |
6.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 39335 |