| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | January | 4958 |
9.8%
|
| 2 | February | 3787 |
7.5%
|
| 3 | March | 3843 |
7.6%
|
| 4 | April | 3655 |
7.2%
|
| 5 | May | 3843 |
7.6%
|
| 6 | June | 3808 |
7.5%
|
| 7 | July | 4025 |
8%
|
| 8 | August | 4161 |
8.2%
|
| 9 | September | 4535 |
9%
|
| 10 | October | 4005 |
7.9%
|
| 11 | November | 3946 |
7.8%
|
| 12 | December | 3611 |
7.2%
|
| 98 | I do not know | 2281 |
4.5%
|