National Data Archive
Data Catalog
  • Home
  • Microdata Catalog
  • Citations
  • المسوح بالعربية
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / HEALTH_STATISTICS / DDI-EGY-CAPMAS-HEALTH-2012 / variable [V451]
Health_Statistics

Annual Bulletin of Health Services 2012

A.R.E, 2013
Reference ID
DDI-EGY-CAPMAS-HEALTH-2012
Producer(s)
CAPMAS
Collections
Health_Statistics
Metadata
DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Aug 14, 2022
Last modified
Aug 14, 2022
Page views
60558
Downloads
1841
  • Study Description
  • Data Dictionary
  • Downloads
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • Expenses
  • T_0_0

Table No. (TABLE_NUM)

Data file: Expenses

Overview

Valid: 1431
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 19
End: 19
Width: 1
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
7 1431
100%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
National Data Archive

© National Data Archive, All Rights Reserved.