| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 1574 |
9.2%
|
| 2 | No | 15467 |
90.6%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 23 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 42426 |