| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A | 31 |
2.8%
|
|
| AK | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| B | 14 |
1.3%
|
|
| BKM | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BM | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| C | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| D | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| DM | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| E | 32 |
2.9%
|
|
| EM | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| F | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| G | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| J | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| K | 501 |
45.6%
|
|
| KL | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KM | 37 |
3.4%
|
|
| L | 32 |
2.9%
|
|
| LM | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| M | 424 |
38.6%
|
|
| N | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| X | 4 |
0.4%
|