| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 3422 |
7%
|
| 2 | No | 41053 |
84.1%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 4351 |
8.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 10664 |