| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 443 |
2.7%
|
|
| 1 | 1280 |
7.9%
|
|
| 2 | 4044 |
24.8%
|
|
| 3 | 6488 |
39.8%
|
|
| 4 | 2359 |
14.5%
|
|
| 5 | 937 |
5.7%
|
|
| 6 | 425 |
2.6%
|
|
| 7 | 88 |
0.5%
|
|
| 8 | 58 |
0.4%
|
|
| 9 | 18 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 61 |
0.4%
|
|
| 12 | 65 |
0.4%
|
|
| 20 | 8 |
0%
|
|
| 27 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 96 | Other | 20 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 43193 |