| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 224 |
1.5%
|
|
| 1 | 619 |
4.1%
|
|
| 2 | 1670 |
11.2%
|
|
| 3 | 8387 |
56.2%
|
|
| 4 | 2856 |
19.1%
|
|
| 5 | 566 |
3.8%
|
|
| 6 | 602 |
4%
|
|
| 7 | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| 98 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 110235 |