| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 861001 | 52 |
66.7%
|
|
| 861002 | 7 |
9%
|
|
| 861008 | 4 |
5.1%
|
|
| 861011 | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| 861012 | 6 |
7.7%
|
|
| 861015 | 8 |
10.3%
|