| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | No outages | 5174 |
41.6%
|
| 2 | Once in a month | 5118 |
41.2%
|
| 3 | Once in a week | 1430 |
11.5%
|
| 4 | More than once in a week | 657 |
5.3%
|
| 5 | Daily | 55 |
0.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 29 |