| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daily | 4461 |
35.8%
|
| 2 | Twice or more in a week | 6247 |
50.1%
|
| 3 | Once in a week | 937 |
7.5%
|
| 4 | Once every two weeks or more | 213 |
1.7%
|
| 5 | Not regularly | 605 |
4.9%
|