| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | No overflow | 9650 |
77.4%
|
| 2 | Once in a month | 2181 |
17.5%
|
| 3 | Once in a week | 407 |
3.3%
|
| 4 | More than once in a week | 181 |
1.5%
|
| 5 | Daily | 44 |
0.4%
|