| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A public network | 7519 |
60.3%
|
| 2 | A community network | 886 |
7.1%
|
| 3 | A tank | 2344 |
18.8%
|
| 4 | Septic tank | 1407 |
11.3%
|
| 5 | Pipe connected to the drain/canal | 304 |
2.4%
|
| 6 | Street / empty space | 3 |
0%
|