| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Inside the housing unite, and only for the family | 12160 |
97.6%
|
| 2 | Inside the housing unite, and joint | 211 |
1.7%
|
| 3 | Outside the housing unite, and only for the family | 36 |
0.3%
|
| 4 | Outside the housing unite, and joint | 56 |
0.4%
|