| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Public network | 11307 |
90.7%
|
| 2 | A pump | 224 |
1.8%
|
| 3 | Covered well - uncovered | 6 |
0%
|
| 4 | Springs | 1 |
0%
|
| 5 | Purchasing water from a truck | 379 |
3%
|
| 6 | Purchasing mineral water | 43 |
0.3%
|
| 7 | A public faucet | 136 |
1.1%
|
| 8 | Other | 367 |
2.9%
|