| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | No discontinuities | 4453 |
36.6%
|
| 2 | Once in a month | 4134 |
34%
|
| 3 | Once in a week | 1797 |
14.8%
|
| 4 | More than once in a week | 1330 |
10.9%
|
| 5 | Daily | 454 |
3.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 295 |