| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A faucet inside the housing | 11882 |
95.3%
|
| 2 | A faucet inside the building | 286 |
2.3%
|
| 3 | Not connected to a facility | 295 |
2.4%
|