| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Old law lease | 673 |
5.4%
|
| 2 | New law lease | 1067 |
8.6%
|
| 3 | Furnished for lease | 10 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | Social housing lease | 7 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | Property | 7442 |
59.7%
|
| 6 | Owned | 1389 |
11.1%
|
| 7 | Donation | 1782 |
14.3%
|
| 8 | Benefit in kind | 93 |
0.7%
|