| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Governmental | 1723 |
13.8%
|
| 2 | Public / Public business | 366 |
2.9%
|
| 3 | Private Investment | 330 |
2.6%
|
| 4 | Private Regular | 3419 |
27.4%
|
| 5 | Joint | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | Cooperative | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | NGOs | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | Private oustside the establishments | 3027 |
24.3%
|
| 9 | Other | 24 |
0.2%
|
| 100 | Individuals who are not covered by the sector statement | 3574 |
28.7%
|