| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | subscribed | 3357 |
26.9%
|
| 2 | benefitted | 2963 |
23.8%
|
| 3 | subscribed and benefitted | 206 |
1.7%
|
| 4 | Not subscribed and not benefitted | 5937 |
47.6%
|