| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Governmental | 1722 |
19.5%
|
| 2 | Public/ Public business | 366 |
4.1%
|
| 3 | Private Investment | 326 |
3.7%
|
| 4 | Private Regular | 3381 |
38.3%
|
| 5 | Joint | 7 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | Cooperative | 14 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | NGOs | 3 |
0%
|
| 8 | Private – outside the establishments | 3020 |
34.2%
|
| 9 | Other, mention | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 3624 |