| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Assignment | 1851 |
29.8%
|
| 2 | Permanent contract | 614 |
9.9%
|
| 3 | Temporary contract | 399 |
6.4%
|
| 4 | Without a contract | 3352 |
53.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 6247 |