| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Permanent | 7126 |
80.6%
|
| 2 | Temporary | 448 |
5.1%
|
| 3 | Seasonal | 33 |
0.4%
|
| 4 | Irregular | 1232 |
13.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 3624 |