| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 6957 |
55.8%
|
| 2 | Did not receive the vaccine, he is registered | 521 |
4.2%
|
| 3 | Did not receive the vaccine | 4985 |
40%
|