| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Health insurance through the General authority | 3315 |
26.6%
|
| 12 | Health insurance through the General authority | 592 |
4.8%
|
| 102 | 513 |
4.1%
|
|
| 103 | Health insurance or treatment through the owner of the health card | 36 |
0.3%
|
| 104 | Health insurance or treatment through the Syndicate A | 128 |
1%
|
| 105 | Health insurance or treatment for students | 8 |
0.1%
|
| 106 | Individual subscription in the health insurance | 67 |
0.5%
|
| 107 | Nonsubscriber or non-beneficiary | 7800 |
62.6%
|
| 109 | Other | 4 |
0%
|