| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Governmental hospital including the Armed force hospitals | 15 |
5.7%
|
| 12 | Governmental hospital including the Armed force hospitals | 0 |
0%
|
| 102 | Health Insurance Hospital | 6 |
2.3%
|
| 103 | Health Unite - Governmental Medical Center or Complex | 2 |
0.8%
|
| 104 | Private hospital | 3 |
1.1%
|
| 105 | Private Clinic - Private Medical Center | 147 |
55.7%
|
| 106 | ? | 3 |
1.1%
|
| 107 | A clinic or hospital following to companies | 0 |
0%
|
| 108 | Treatment outside the country | 0 |
0%
|
| 109 | Pharmacy (Medical Consultancy) | 72 |
27.3%
|
| 110 | Non-Medical place other than spices shop (Attar) | 1 |
0.4%
|
| 111 | Online doctor | 0 |
0%
|
| 112 | Information through the social media means | 0 |
0%
|
| 113 | Information through the media means | 0 |
0%
|
| 114 | I have not received a medical care | 15 |
5.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 12199 |