| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Governmental hospital including the Armed Forces hospitals | 99 |
4.9%
|
| 12 | Governmental hospital including the Armed Forces hospitals | 10 |
0.5%
|
| 102 | Insurance Health hospital | 41 |
2%
|
| 103 | Health Unite - Governmental Medical Center or Complex | 20 |
1%
|
| 104 | Private hospital | 43 |
2.1%
|
| 105 | Private clinic - Private Medical Center | 1022 |
51.1%
|
| 106 | ? | 32 |
1.6%
|
| 107 | A clinic or hospital following to companies | 9 |
0.4%
|
| 108 | Treatment outside the country | 1 |
0%
|
| 109 | Pharmacy (Medical Consultancy) | 622 |
31.1%
|
| 110 | Non-Medical place other than spices shop (Attar) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 111 | Online doctor | 0 |
0%
|
| 112 | Information through the social media means | 0 |
0%
|
| 113 | Information through the media means | 0 |
0%
|
| 114 | I have not received a medical care | 100 |
5%
|
| Sysmiss | 10462 |