| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Governmental hospital including the Armed force hospitals | 489 |
5.9%
|
| 12 | Governmental hospital including the Armed force hospitals | 57 |
0.7%
|
| 102 | Health Insurance Hospital | 246 |
3%
|
| 103 | Health Unite - Governmental Medical Center or Complex | 85 |
1%
|
| 104 | Private hospital | 174 |
2.1%
|
| 105 | Private Clinic - Private Medical Center | 3801 |
45.7%
|
| 106 | ? | 74 |
0.9%
|
| 107 | A clinic or hospital following to companies | 41 |
0.5%
|
| 108 | Treatment outside the country | 3 |
0%
|
| 109 | Pharmacy (Medical Consultancy) | 2934 |
35.3%
|
| 110 | Non-Medical place other than spices shop (Attar) | 34 |
0.4%
|
| 111 | Online doctor | 3 |
0%
|
| 112 | Information through the social media means | 0 |
0%
|
| 113 | Information through the media means | 0 |
0%
|
| 114 | I have not received a medical care | 373 |
4.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 4149 |