| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Governmental hospital including the Armed force hospitals | 53 |
6.4%
|
| 12 | Governmental hospital including the Armed force hospitals | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 102 | Health Insurance Hospital | 106 |
12.9%
|
| 103 | Health Unit - Governmental Health center or complex | 4 |
0.5%
|
| 104 | Private hospital | 21 |
2.5%
|
| 105 | Private Clinic - Private Medical Center | 469 |
56.9%
|
| 106 | ? | 9 |
1.1%
|
| 107 | A clinic or hospital following to companies | 11 |
1.3%
|
| 108 | Treatment outside the Republic country | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 109 | A pharmacy (medical Consultancy) | 111 |
13.5%
|
| 110 | Non-Medical place other than spices shop (Attar) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 111 | Online doctor | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 112 | Information through the social media means | 0 |
0%
|
| 113 | Information through the media means | 0 |
0%
|
| 114 | I have not recieve a medical care | 34 |
4.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 11639 |