| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Some difficulties | 71 |
0.6%
|
| 2 | Major difficulties | 23 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | Can not at all | 12 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | No difficulties | 12357 |
99.1%
|