| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Some difficulties | 170 |
1.4%
|
| 2 | Major difficulties | 84 |
0.7%
|
| 3 | Can not at all | 34 |
0.3%
|
| 4 | No difficulties | 12175 |
97.7%
|