| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Some difficulties | 907 |
7.3%
|
| 2 | Major difficulties | 311 |
2.5%
|
| 3 | Can not at all | 56 |
0.4%
|
| 4 | Has no difficulties | 11189 |
89.8%
|