| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Some difficulties | 127 |
1%
|
| 2 | Major difficulties | 33 |
0.3%
|
| 3 | Can not at all | 9 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | Has no difficulties | 12294 |
98.6%
|