| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Some difficulties | 277 |
2.2%
|
| 2 | Major difficulties | 79 |
0.6%
|
| 3 | Can not at all | 12 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | Has no difficulties | 12095 |
97%
|