| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Some difficulties | 765 |
6.1%
|
| 2 | Major difficulties | 151 |
1.2%
|
| 3 | Can not at all | 26 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | Has no difficulties | 11521 |
92.4%
|