| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Less than 4 years old | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | Never enrolled before | 2795 |
22.4%
|
| 3 | Enrolled and did not complete after secondary school | 234 |
1.9%
|
| 4 | Dropping out before secondary school | 3014 |
24.2%
|
| 5 | Currently enrolled | 20 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | Graduated | 6400 |
51.4%
|