| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | January | 1331 |
10.7%
|
| 2 | February | 980 |
7.9%
|
| 3 | March | 1015 |
8.1%
|
| 4 | April | 917 |
7.4%
|
| 5 | May | 864 |
6.9%
|
| 6 | June | 877 |
7%
|
| 7 | July | 941 |
7.6%
|
| 8 | August | 969 |
7.8%
|
| 9 | September | 1020 |
8.2%
|
| 10 | October | 1059 |
8.5%
|
| 11 | November | 1035 |
8.3%
|
| 12 | December | 1008 |
8.1%
|
| 98 | I do not know | 447 |
3.6%
|