| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Government | 2763 |
5.5%
|
| 2 | Public / Public business | 456 |
0.9%
|
| 3 | Private investment | 536 |
1.1%
|
| 4 | private regular | 5995 |
11.9%
|
| 5 | Joint | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | Cooperative | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | NGOs | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | Private outside the Establishments | 5002 |
9.9%
|
| 9 | Other | 46 |
0.1%
|
| 100 | Individuals not covered by the sector statement | 35660 |
70.7%
|