| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Agriculture, and Forsetry | 2566 |
5.1%
|
| 2 | Mining, and Quarrying | 54 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | Manufacturing Industries | 1688 |
3.3%
|
| 4 | Electricity, Gas, Steam Supplies | 104 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | Water supply and Sewerage Networks Activities | 111 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | Construction and Building | 1798 |
3.6%
|
| 7 | Wholesale, Retail Trade, and Repair | 2527 |
5%
|
| 8 | Transportations and Storage | 1273 |
2.5%
|
| 9 | Nutritions and accommodations Services Activities | 539 |
1.1%
|
| 10 | Information and Telecommunication Activities | 95 |
0.2%
|
| 11 | Finance mediator and Insurance Activities | 80 |
0.2%
|
| 12 | Real Estate and Rental Activities | 33 |
0.1%
|
| 13 | ? | 315 |
0.6%
|
| 14 | Administrative Activities and Support Services | 162 |
0.3%
|
| 15 | Activities of General Department and Defence | 1076 |
2.1%
|
| 16 | Education | 1222 |
2.4%
|
| 17 | Health, and Social Work Activities | 565 |
1.1%
|
| 18 | Arts, Creativity, and amusements | 85 |
0.2%
|
| 19 | Other Services activities | 341 |
0.7%
|
| 20 | Individuals Services House services | 164 |
0.3%
|
| 21 | Activities of Organizations and International Authorities | 0 |
0%
|
| 100 | ? | 35660 |
70.7%
|