| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Subscriber | 4898 |
9.7%
|
| 2 | Beneficiary | 4103 |
8.1%
|
| 3 | Subscriber and beneficiary | 296 |
0.6%
|
| 4 | Non Subscribed and non benefiting | 41161 |
81.6%
|