| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Government | 10 |
5.3%
|
| 2 | Public / Public Business | 2 |
1.1%
|
| 3 | Private investment | 15 |
7.9%
|
| 4 | Private regular | 132 |
69.5%
|
| 5 | Subscriber | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | Cooperative | 1 |
0.5%
|
| 7 | NGOs | 1 |
0.5%
|
| 8 | Private outside the establishments | 29 |
15.3%
|
| 9 | Other (mention) | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 50268 |