| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 15152 |
30%
|
| 2 | Did not receive a Vaccine, and he registered his information | 1538 |
3%
|
| 3 | Did not receive a Vaccine | 33768 |
66.9%
|