| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Governmental hospital, including Armed force hospitals | 346 |
5.7%
|
| 12 | Governmental hospital, including Armed force hospitals | 38 |
0.6%
|
| 102 | Health insurance hospital | 80 |
1.3%
|
| 103 | Health Unit - Governmental health complex or center | 97 |
1.6%
|
| 104 | Private hospital | 131 |
2.2%
|
| 105 | Private Clinic - Private Medical Center | 3180 |
52.8%
|
| 106 | ? | 101 |
1.7%
|
| 107 | Clinic or hospital that the company subscribed in | 13 |
0.2%
|
| 108 | Treatment outside the country | 3 |
0%
|
| 109 | Pharmacy (medical consultation) | 1722 |
28.6%
|
| 110 | Other non-medical place like spice dealer (Attar) | 9 |
0.1%
|
| 111 | Online Doctor | 1 |
0%
|
| 112 | Information from Social media means | 0 |
0%
|
| 113 | Information from the media means | 0 |
0%
|
| 114 | I have not received any medical care | 307 |
5.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 44430 |