| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Governmental hospital, including Armed force hospitals | 2120 |
6.3%
|
| 12 | Governmental hospital, including Armed force hospitals | 206 |
0.6%
|
| 102 | Health insurance hospital | 536 |
1.6%
|
| 103 | Health Unit - Governmental health complex or center | 481 |
1.4%
|
| 104 | Private hospital | 656 |
1.9%
|
| 105 | Private Clinic - Private Medical Center | 15870 |
46.8%
|
| 106 | ? | 398 |
1.2%
|
| 107 | Clinic or hospital that the company subscribed in | 69 |
0.2%
|
| 108 | Treatment outside the country | 19 |
0.1%
|
| 109 | Pharmacy (medical consultation) | 11949 |
35.2%
|
| 110 | Other non-medical place like spice dealer (Attar) | 93 |
0.3%
|
| 111 | Online Doctor | 16 |
0%
|
| 112 | Information from Social media means | 2 |
0%
|
| 113 | Information from the media means | 0 |
0%
|
| 114 | I have not received any medical care | 1494 |
4.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 16549 |